Online Directory - Court Listings

Do a New Search: By Name, Department or Court 
District Juvenile Courts
DISTRICT COURTS (JUVENILE) ASSOCIATE JUDGE/REFEREE
713-222-4880 Juvenile Court Referee Hon. Kelly Parks 1200 Congress, 1st Fl. 77002
713-222-4881 Bailiff Henry Valderrama 1200 Congress, 1st Fl. 77002
713-222-4888 Juvenile Probation Court Rep. Hal Grimes 1200 Congress, 1st Fl. 77002
JUVENILE DISTRICT COURTS ADMINISTRATION
713-222-4875 Juvenile Courts System Manager Cindy Moseley 1200 Congress, 6th Fl. 77002
713-222-4870 Senior Administrative Assistant Adriana Ponce 1200 Congress, 6th Fl. 77002
713-222-4882 Administrative Assistant Michelle Billingsley 1200 Congress, 6th Fl. 77002
713-222-4885 Administrative Assistant Hilda Castillo 1200 Congress, 6th Fl. 77002
713-222-4881 Administrative Assistant Yavaka Pete 1200 Congress, 6th Fl. 77002
713-222-4900 Judge Hon. Glenn Devlin 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4901 Associate Judge/Master Hon. Stephen Newhouse 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4905 Court Coordinator Natalie Yates 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4900 Clerk Stacy Riley 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4900 Assistant Clerk 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4900 Assistant Clerk Lonna Evers 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4906 Reporter Jill Bartek 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4931 Bailiff Paul Hansen 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4932 Bailiff Dean Hobbs 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4926 County Attorney Court Rep. Janice Jones 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4306 Juvenile Probation Court Rep. Sophia Robinson 1200 Congress, 4th Fl. 77002
713-222-4910 Judge Hon. John F. Phillips 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4911 Associate Judge/Master Hon. Aneeta Jamal 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4915 Court Coordinator Michael Millard 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4910 Clerk Andrea Berry 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4910 Assistant Clerk Dana Dill 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4910 Assistant Clerk Stephanie Castillo 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4916 Reporter Julie Rangel 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4918 Bailiff Cory Johnson 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4933 Bailiff Anthony Hemmitt 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4928 County Attorney Court Rep. Danell Ortega 1200 Congress, 5th Fl. 77002
713-222-4308 Juvenile Probation Court Rep. Alison McGallion 1200 Congress, 4th Fl. 77002
713-222-4950 Judge Hon. Michael H. Schneider 1200 Congress, 7th Fl. 77002
713-222-4950 Associate Judge/Master Hon. Angela Ellis 1200 Congress, 7th Fl. 77002
713-222-4950 Court Coordinator Beverly Williams 1200 Congress, 7th Fl. 77002
713-222-4950 Clerk Claudia Marquez 1200 Congress, 7th Fl. 77002
713-222-4950 Assistant Clerk Adan Figueroa 1200 Congress, 7th Fl. 77002
713-222-4950 Assistant Clerk Heather McMillan 1200 Congress, 1st Fl. 77002
713-222-4956 Court Reporter Eliza Madrigal 1200 Congress, 7th Fl. 77002
713-222-4982 Bailiff Michael Hutchinson 1200 Congress, 7th Fl. 77002
713-222-4981 Bailiff A. Santos-Coy 1200 Congress, 7th Fl. 77002
713-222-4978 County Attorney Court Rep. Delandrea Robinson 1200 Congress, 7th Fl. 77002
713-222-4301 Juvenile Probation Court Rep. Karla Cordova 1200 Congress, 4th Fl. 77002
713-222-4269 Assistant Juv. Prob. Court Rep. Kelly Barron 1200 Congress, 4th Fl. 77002