Online Directory - Court Listings

Do a New Search: By Name, Department or Court 
District Civil Courts
832-927-2600 Judge Hon. Mike Miller 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2606 Trial Coordinator Jackie Struss 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2600 Clerk Thomas Asma 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2600 Assistant Clerk Gabriella DeLaRosa 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2608 Reporter Terri Anderson 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2615 Bailiff Luchelle Bonner- McBride 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2650 Judge Hon. Jeff Shadwick 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2653 Trial Coordinator George Cardenas 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2650 Clerk Daniel Flores 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2650 Assistant Clerk Tammy Tolman 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2655 Reporter Gina Wilburn 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2656 Bailiff Rudy Guillen 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2625 Judge Hon. Erin Lunceford 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2626 Trial Coordinator Darla Coons 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2625 Clerk Terri Kirby 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2625 Assistant Clerk Justin Fitzgerald 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2627 Reporter Jessica Chang 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2628 Bailiff Mark Novak 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2680 Judge Hon. Larry Weiman 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2698 Trial Coordinator Sonia Miranda 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2680 Clerk Alex Casares 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2680 Assistant Clerk Justin Fitzgerald 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2677 Reporter Michelle Tucker 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2679 Bailiff Michael Benson 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
832-927-2575 Judge Hon. Michael Landrum 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2585 Trial Coordinator Jeff Boyd 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2575 Clerk Delton Arnic 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2575 Assistant Clerk Shelley Boone 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2595 Reporter Delicia Struss 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2591 Bailiff Karen Lacey 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2550 Judge Hon. Kyle Carter 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2553 Trial Coordinator Bridgett Stanfield 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2550 Clerk Melissa Torres 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2550 Assistant Clerk Paulette Davis 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2554 Reporter Kendra Garcia 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2555 Bailiff Daniel Henning 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2525 Judge Hon. R.K. Sandill 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2527 Trial Coordinator Donnie Syptak 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2525 Clerk Carol Williams 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2525 Assistant Clerk Shelley Boone 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2530 Reporter Suzanne Saulsberry 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2528 Bailiff Gilbert Valverde 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2500 Judge Hon. Michael Gomez 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2520 Trial Coordinator Dee Hall Thomas 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2500 Clerk Johnathan Patton 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2500 Assistant clerk Paulette Davis 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2507 Reporter Jennifer Philli Gajevsky 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2511 Bailiff Des Termin 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
832-927-2480 Judge Hon. Jaclanel McFarland 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2483 Trial Coordinator Betsy Wall 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2480 Clerk Evelyn Palmer 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2480 Assistant Clerk Jimmy Rodriguez 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2487 Bailiff James Koen 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2455 Judge Hon. Mike Engelhart 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2460 Trial Coordinator Corina Teniente 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2455 Clerk Vernonica Gonzalez 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2455 Assistant Clerk Jimmy Rodriguez 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2464 Reporter Carolyn Coronado 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2459 Bailiff Victor C. Johnson 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2425 Judge Hon. Robert Schaffer 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2434 Trial Coordinator Nalani Callico 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2425 Clerk Latina Williams 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2425 Assistant Clerk 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2427 Reporter Cynthia Montalvo 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2430 Bailiff Stephanie Williams 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2400 Judge Hon. Randy Wilson 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2410 Trial Coordinator Barbara Conley 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2400 Lead Clerk Lisa Cooper 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2400 Assistant Clerk Bonnie Lugo 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2418 Reporter Sheri Ullrich 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2406 Bailiff Elizabeth Murray 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
832-927-2380 Judge Hon. Alexandra Smoots-Hogan 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2390 Trial Coordinator Andy Sanchez 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2380 Clerk Chanda Williams 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2380 Assistant Clerk Marcella Henderson 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2384 Reporter Donna King 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2383 Bailiff Marty Mingo 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2365 Judge Hon. Debra Ibarra Mayfield 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2364 Trial Coordinator Deb Grun 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2365 Clerk Beverly Chevalier 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2365 Assistant Clerk Marcella Henderson 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2363 Reporter Peggy Hershelman 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2350 Bailiff Michael Sonier 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2325 Judge Hon. Bill R. Burke 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2346 Trial Coordinator Cathrine Norton 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2326 Lead Clerk Arionne McNeal 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2328 Assistant Clerk Deandra Mosley 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2330 Reporter Amanda Smothers King 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2332 Bailiff Pam Puente 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-1816 Administrative Assistant Shelly Spangle 201 Caroline, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-2300 Judge Hon. Patricia J. Kerrigan 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2306 Trial Coordinator Lori Codina 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2300 Clerk Tammy Tolman 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2300 Assistant Clerk Deandra Mosley 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2304 Reporter My Thuy Hoang-Cieslar 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2307 Bailiff Rudy Ocampo 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2317 Fax-190th Civil District Court 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
832-927-2215 Judge Hon. Elaine E. Palmer 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2203 Trial Coordinator Tricia Griggs 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2215 Clerk Jeanette Spencer 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2215 Assistant Clerk Joshua Bovell 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2204 Reporter Cantrece Addison 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2209 Bailiff Dale Troutt 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2234 Judge Hon. Wesley Ward 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2225 Trial Coordinator Lawanda Cornett 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2234 Clerk Bradley Darnell 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2234 Assistant Clerk Sasha Prince 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2227 Reporter Norma Duarte 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2228 Bailiff Ed Nanez 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2269 Judge Hon. Dan Hinde 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2299 Trial Coordinator Alex Garibay 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2269 Clerk Pamela Robicheaux 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2269 Assistant Clerk Leslie "Gayle" Fuller 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2278 Reporter Kathleen Keese 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-927-2277 Bailiff Darrell Anderson 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2270 Judge Hon. Brent Gamble 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2250 Trial Coordinator Monica Nunez 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2270 Clerk Danielle Gutierrez 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2270 Assistant Clerk Sasha Prince 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2251 Reporter Annette Peltier 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2253 Bailiff Pete Martinez 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
832-927-2130 Judge Hon. Sylvia A. Matthews 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-2131 Trial Coordinator Rick Torres 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-2130 Clerk Daiquiri Roy 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-2130 Assistant Clerk Davia Ford 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-2128 Reporter Rhona Armbruster 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-2126 Bailiff Oscar Gonzales 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1375 Judge Hon. Caroline E. Baker 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1384 Trial Coordinator 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1375 Clerk Will Frazier 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1375 Assistant Clerk Kenya Kossie 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1378 Reporter Kimberly Kidd 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1380 Bailiff George Loya 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1800 Judge Hon. Joseph J. Halbach 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1800 Trial Coordinator Vicki Garcia 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1800 Clerk Euniecy Gentry 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1800 Assistant Clerk Kenya Kossie 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1806 Reporter Jodi Masera 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1807 Bailiff Pearle Young 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1816 Administrative Assistant Shelly Spangle 201 Caroline, 17th Fl. 77002
832-927-1825 Judge Hon. Grant Dorfman 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1830 Trial Coordinator Walter Bucko 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1828 Assistant Clerk Davia Ford 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1832 Reporter Cynthia Berry 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-1835 Bailiff Lloyd Williams 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
832-927-2700 Judge Hon. Mark Davidson 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-2700 Lead Clerk Tonya Keller 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
832-927-2704 Trial Coordinator Sandra Tamez 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002