Online Directory - Court Listings

Do a New Search: By Name, Department or Court 
County Criminal Courts at Law
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURTS-OFFICE OF COURT MANAGEMENT
713-755-5394 Court Manager Ed Wells 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-7734 Staff Attorney Marshall Shelsy 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-7325 JP Staff Attorney Janet Marton 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-7732 Administrative Assistant Iliana V. Mize 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-0977 Administrative Assistant Karen Ellis 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-7126 Business Process Manager Jennifer Juel 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-1539 Business Process Analyst Vicki Steed 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-8956 Professional Development Specialist Sylvia Skrehot 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-1890 Director/Application Development Curtis King 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-3733 Director/Systems Development Thinh Doan 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-1119 Systems Engineer Paul Watson 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-0978 Programmer Steven Stones 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-4583 Research Data Analyst Karen Welborn 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-0999 Tech Support Help Desk 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
713-755-8931 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 7th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 1
713-755-6180 Judge Hon. Paula Goodhart 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6180 Court Coordinator Karen Harrison 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6180 Clerk Liz Medina 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6180 Reporter Terri Johnstone 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-7129 Court Liaison Officer Larry Mitchell 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6180 Bailiff Joe Magellan 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6180 Process Server Richard Valdez 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-8931 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 2
713-755-6184 Judge Hon. William Harmon 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6184 Court Coordinator Rosario Khalaf 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-3738 Clerk 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6088 Assistant Clerk Erica Payton 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6184 Reporter Ida Garcia 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-3742 Court Liaison Officer Nicole Garner 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-3739 Bailiff Forrest Reddick 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-3740 Process Server Gary Bronikowski 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-4882 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 3
713-755-6188 Judge Hon. Natalie C. Fleming 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6188 Court Coordinator Carol Cummings 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6188 Clerk Argentina Vasquez 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6188 Assistant Clerk Phillip Brown 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6188 Reporter Karen Bauer 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6188 Patricia Davila 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-2185 Court Liaison Officer 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6188 Bailiff Carlos Ramirez 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6188 Process Server Richard Bailey 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-8931 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 4
713-755-6192 Judge Hon. John Clinton 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6192 Court Coordinator Yolanda Florido 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6192 Reporter Amanda Barthlome 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6192 Clerk Linda Bradley 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-6192 Bailiff Danny Wisdom 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-6192 Process Server Russell Adam 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-755-2171 Court Liaison Officer Lisa Fogle 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
713-368-9269 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 8th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 5
713-755-6196 Judge Hon. Margaret Stewart Harris 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6196 Reporter Ramona Sonnier 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-6196 Deputy District Clerk Michelle LeSuer 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6196 Deputy Clerk 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6196 Bailiff Prime Jonesia 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6196 Process Server Shirley Morrison 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-9268 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6196 Court Liaison Officer Raichelle Lloyd 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6196 Court Coordinator Cathy Perry 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 6
713-755-6200 Judge Hon. Larry Standley 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6200 Court Coordinator Carmen Vazquez 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6200 Clerk Elkin Nunez 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6200 Reporter Wendy Wilkerson 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6200 Bailiff Michael Benson 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6200 Process Server Joe Alvarado 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-8931 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 7
713-755-6204 Judge Hon. Pam Derbyshire 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6204 Court Coordinator Peggy Gunder 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6204 Reporter Sandra Powell 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6204 Clerk Lawanda Smith 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6204 Assistant Clerk Talitha Brown 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6204 Court Liaison Officer Melissa Rodriguez 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713 755 6204 Bailiff Douglas W. McNeal 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6204 Process Server Pat Bernard 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-9268 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 8
713-755-6208 Judge Hon. Jay Karahan 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6208 Court Coordinator Donna Ramos 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6208 Lead Clerk Sondra Gilliard 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6208 Assistant Clerk Kristie Middleton 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6208 Court Reporter Sondra Humphrey 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6208 Bailiff Lileatha Colson 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6208 Process Server Lisa Martinez 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-9264 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
713-755-6208 Court Liason Officer Lawrence Uresti 1201 Franklin, 9th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 9
713-755-6212 Judge Hon. Analia Wilkerson 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6212 Court Coordinator Sheri Gilbert 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6212 Clerk Angela Jerez 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6212 Assistant Clerk Gabriel Montero 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6212 Reporter Cynthia Daugherty 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6212 Court Liason Officer Carmen Sanchez 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6212 Bailiff Reggie Thomas 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6212 Process Server Ray Thomas 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-9265 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 10
713-755-6216 Judge Hon. Sherman Ross 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6216 Court Coordinator Cindy Bernd 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6216 Clerk Dana Fernandez 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6216 Reporter David Fortson 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-6216 Bailiff Sam Bradford 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-9265 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 11
713-755-7780 Judge Hon. Diane Bull 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7780 Court Coordinator Rachel Ferrel 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7780 Clerk Stephen Hailey 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7780 Assistant Court Clerk Anthony Picking 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7780 Reporter Brenna DeMoss 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7780 Court Liaison Officer Janet Ford 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7780 Bailiff Joe Garza 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7780 Process Server Larry Garcia 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-9267 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 12
713-755-7738 Judge Hon. Robin Brown 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7738 Court Coordinator Stephanie Spears 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7738 Clerk Janet Garcia 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7738 Assistant Clerk 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7738 Reporter Renee Reagan 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7738 Court Liaison Officer 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7738 Bailiff Bobby Andrews 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-755-7738 Process Server Richard Matzig 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-9267 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 10th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 13
713-755-7950 Judge Hon. Don Smyth 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-7950 Court Coordinator Mary Smith 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-7950 Clerk Shae Wheelock 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-7950 Assistant Clerk Ronica Steen 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-7950 Reporter Deanne Bridwell 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-7950 Bailiff Tonya Greenwood 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-7950 Process Server Scott Blankenburg 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-4874 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 14
713-755-5683 Judge Hon. Michael R. Fields 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-5683 Court Coordinator Dolores Mendiola 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-5683 Clerk Gabriel Montero 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-5683 Reporter 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-5684 Bailiff Kenneth Haches 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-5684 Process Server Marty Mingo 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-9281 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT AT LAW NO. 15
713-755-4760 Judge Hon. Jean Spradling Hughes 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-4760 Court Coordinator Laura Colbert 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-4759 Clerk Linda Martinez 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-4760 Reporter Connie Cole 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-2368 Court Liaison Officer George Townes 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-0987 Bailiff Manuel Lopez 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-2371 Process Server Pedro Martinez 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002
713-755-4874 Fax Machine 1201 Franklin, 11th Fl. 77002